Possum Trot XV
December 11, 2011
results
created by
Ór
PT XV
GREEN
Short Possum
PT XV        18.7k
Name
Class
Club
Time
1
Justin Bakken
MNOC
1:54:09
2
Mark Everett
OK
1:57:39
3
Andrei Karpov
MNOC
2:12:14
4
Eric Buckley
SLOC
2:13:17
5
Thomas Carr
NTOA
2:13:55
6
Tom Puzak
MNOC
2:15:18
7
Peter Curtis
MNOC
2:19:39
8
Michael Eglinski
OK
2:25:10
9
Jason Nielsen
2:26:40
10
Jason Plunkett
PTOC
2:26:46
11
Ian Harding
MNOC
2:27:51
12
Peter Wentzel
MNOC
2:31:06
13
Dave Swanson
MNOC
2:42:47
14
David Welsh
SLOC
2:47:52
15
Mike Minium
OCIN
2:52:38
16
Emily Korsch
SLOC
2:53:54
17
Larry Rink
PTOC
2:54:31
18
Joe Barrett
PTOC
2:55:26
19
Mike Carlson
MNOC
2:55:40
20
Molly Moilanen
MNOC
2:59:35
21
Fritz Menninger
OK
3:00:19
22
Cameron Harrison
3:02:52
23
Stephen Lowry
PTOC
3:02:53
24
John Clausen
PTOC
3:04:07
25
Scott Kelley
SLOC
3:09:50
26
Jim Mullin
MNOC
3:11:13
27
Erin Binder
MNOC
3:13:38
28
Jerry Young
SLOC
3:15:05
29
Jeff Sona
SLOC
3:17:20
30
Douglas Berling
RMOC
3:19:13
31
Fletcher Hamel
OK
3:20:15
32
John Crowther
RMOC
3:24:33
33
Sharon Crawford
RMOC
3:31:25
34
Peter Gogol
OK
4:16:11
35
Bruce Duffin
PTOC
5:21:10
Anne Altorfer
DNF
Tricia Sawtelle
DNF
Kevin Frankowski
OK
DNF
Dave Coziahr
PTOC
DNF
Pat Slusher
PTOC
DNF
Gene Wee
PTOC
DNF
GREEN        5.0k
Name
Class
Club
Time
1
Paul Clatterbuck
PTOC
0:54:42
2
Marv Nuss
PTOC
1:03:08
3
Dick Neuburger
PTOC
1:07:19
4
Nancy Neuburger
PTOC
1:16:45
5
Beth Skelton
SLOC
1:28:09
6
GPSH
1:37:59
7
Frances Young
SLOC
1:44:04
8
Fran Armstrong
SLOC
1:44:27
9
Mark Kuechenmeister
SLOC
1:45:02
10
Team Bulldog
1:48:32
11
David Kuechenmeister
SLOC
1:57:18
12
Dan Welch
PTOC
1:59:33
13
Team O
1:59:47
14
Merriam Merauders
PTOC
2:23:47
Louis Severini
DNF
Robert Hill
DNF
Steven Humphries
DNF
Short Possum        10.9k
Name
Class
Club
Time
1
Matt Barrett
PTOC
1:23:30
2
Jessica Plunkett
PTOC
1:59:50
3
Rick Armstrong
SLOC
2:05:27
4
Nathan Alfermann
PTOC
2:06:26
5
Melissa Kelley
SLOC
2:07:00
6
Angie Barrett
PTOC
2:09:30
7
Jessica Barrett
PTOC
2:09:47
8
David Flynn
2:13:40
9
Eric Shumaker
OK
2:16:18
10
Casey Caughron
PTOC
2:21:05
11
Lisa Carr
NTOA
2:31:52
12
Kerry Davis
PTOC
2:41:45
13
Julia Welsh
SLOC
2:47:55
14
Ed Shafer
SLOC
3:04:37
15
Reed Nelson
PTOC
3:12:47
16
Jim Smith
3:43:28
17
Andrew Surber
3:43:36
18
Connie Carpenter
PTOC
3:48:21
19
Susy Stephens
PTOC
3:48:23
Sev Tournadre
PTOC
DNF
Joy Adams
MNOC
DNF