SMW = Shawnee Mission West Navy JROTC
SMN = Shawnee Mission North Navy JROTC
NEHS = Northeast High School Army JROTC
Shawnee Heights = Shawnee Heights Navy JROTC
WHITE: 2.1 km, 8 controls | School |
||
1 |
John Barrett | 0:26:57 | |
2 |
John Moon | 0:32:15 | |
3 |
Tanya Larson | 0:47:10 | |
4 |
Troop 487 | 0:55:50 | |
5 |
Stones | 1:01:54 | |
6 |
Valer | 1:56:53 | |
7 |
Urich | 2:12:00 | |
YELLOW: 2.9 km, 10 controls | |||
1 |
Cate Barrett | 0:44:35 | |
2 |
Go Roes Roes | 0:44:52 | |
3 |
Beagles | 0:52:34 | |
4 |
Nancy Neuburger | 0:56:44 | |
5 |
Vikings | 0:58:59 | NEHS |
6 |
Revivals | 1:03:20 | NEHS |
7 |
ACDC | 1:04:30 | NEHS |
8 |
Hanon Boys | 1:05:58 | |
9 |
Muzungus | 1:07:27 | |
10 |
MKT | 1:12:17 | |
11 |
Lost Boys | 1:13:17 | |
12 |
Mexican Connects | 1:14:25 | NEHS |
13 |
John Moon | 1:18:41 | |
14 |
Vikings ROTC | 1:20:58 | NEHS |
15 |
3 Muskavivers | 1:25:52 | |
16 |
JROTC Chicks | 1:31:10 | NEHS |
17 |
Bears | 1:36:45 | |
18 |
Cook-Off | 1:40:31 | |
19 |
Skittles | 1:42:52 | NEHS |
20 |
Hannon Girls | 1:49:54 | |
21 |
Team Twlight | 2:04:45 | NEHS |
22 |
B & D | 2:10:28 | |
ORANGE: 4.0 km, 11 controls | |||
1 |
Miles Huntley | 0:48:02 | |
2 |
Mary Jones | 0:53:12 | |
3 |
Jacob Berg | 0:55:49 | SMN |
4 |
Nathan Alfermann | 1:04:15 | |
5 |
Kevin Cox | 1:04:58 | SMN |
6 |
Big Bears | 1:06:35 | |
7 |
Jessica Savage | 1:08:35 | |
8 |
Keel Haulers 1 | 1:08:45 | SMN |
9 |
Mike Lewis | 1:17:59 | |
10 |
Team Bulldog | 1:18:26 | |
11 |
Keelhaulers 2 | 1:19:21 | SMN |
12 |
Sara Atwood | 1:19:46 | SMN |
13 |
Recon 2 | 1:22:19 | SMW |
14 |
KGA | 1:23:23 | |
15 |
Shawnee Heights JROTC 4 | 1:24:12 | Shawnee Heights |
16 |
Sierra Foxtrot | 1:25:37 | SMW |
17 |
Shawnee Heights JROTC 2 | 1:25:59 | Shawnee Heights |
18 |
Bravo Team | 1:28:02 | SMW |
19 |
Shawnee Heights JROTC 3 | 1:28:12 | Shawnee Heights |
20 |
Crabb / Lee | 1:33:58 | |
21 |
Robert Suddarth | 1:42:05 | |
22 |
Get Lost | 1:47:36 | |
23 |
Barrios | 1:49:26 | NEHS |
24 |
West Legacy | 1:56:45 | SMW |
25 |
GZ | 2:00:38 | |
26 |
FLUK | 2:03:40 | |
27 |
Lanyok | 2:06:47 | |
GREEN: 5.5 km, 12 controls | |||
1 |
Joe Barrett | 0:51:20 | |
2 |
Marv Nuss | 1:15:48 | |
3 |
Steve Mariano | 1:16:11 | |
4 |
Shawnee Heights JROTC 1 | 1:22:32 | Shawnee Heights |
5 |
Russ McDowell | 1:22:50 | |
6 |
Kevin Frankowski | 1:25:28 | |
7 |
Mike Shifman | 1:25:30 | |
8 |
Denby Snell | 1:26:55 | |
9 |
Mark Wilson | 1:56:34 | |
10 |
Dan Welch | 1:57:38 | |
11 |
Dave & Erin | 2:05:22 | |
12 |
Glorious | 2:22:58 | |
Merriam Marauders | DNF | ||
RED: 7.3 km, 14 controls | |||
1 |
Mike Eglinski | 0:56:40 | |
2 |
Jason Plunkett | 1:02:17 | |
3 |
Patrick Nuss | 1:02:46 | |
4 |
Gene Wee | 1:04:02 | |
5 |
Matt Barrett | 1:06:15 | |
6 |
John Clausen | 1:10:54 | |
7 |
Raymond Wren | 1:13:18 | |
8 |
Ryan Slebos | 1:14:02 | |
9 |
Larry Rink | 1:14:14 | |
10 |
Fritz Menninger | 1:18:20 | |
11 |
Nathan Larson | 1:19:53 | |
12 |
Peter Gogol | 1:26:46 | |
13 |
Dick Neuburger | 1:34:32 | |
14 |
Bruce Duffin | 1:53:20 | |
15 |
Pat Slusher | 2:12:52 | |
16 |
Flinn / Goodwin | 2:25:03 | |
17 |
Three Peas and a Pod | 2:51:27 |